Entrylist Endurance Trophy 2021

Pitposition
Teamname
Team-Vehicle
Vehicle-Number
Drivers
Teammanager
01
Katayamas Erben Green
Cadillac DPi-V.R
69
Thomas Rosendahl, Dietmar Blaskowski, Tim Eckstedt, Dennis Beyer
Thomas Rosendahl
02
WuD Multigaming e.V.
Acura ARX-05
44
Matthias Weber, Michael Marquardt, Stefan Daenecke
Matthias Weber
03
Katayamas Erben GTE
Corvette C8.R GTE
77
David Schneider, Andre Beckert, Marcel Schubert
Thomas Rosendahl
04
VorteX-Motorsports
Cadillac DPi-V.R
99
Thomas Batzke
Dennis Kieseling
Thomas Batzke
05
VorteX-Motorsports Performance
Cadillac DPi-V.R
96
Karsten Hoffman
Marvin Phillipin
Marcel Bregenzer
Thomas Batzke
06
VorteX-Motorsports Extreme
Cadillac DPi-V.R
95
Daniel Schmidt
Frank Phlipsen
Stefan Baeumer
Thomas Batzke
07
VorteX-Motorsports Griplevel
Cadillac DPi-V.R
56
Patrick Pleiss
Yannik Pleiss
Thomas Batzke
08
SRC Snake Racing I
Ferrari 488 GTE
05
Stefan Wukovatz, Kai Brandt, Alex Gaedicke,
Daniel Kalippke,
Chris Determann, Rouven Ebelle
Stefan Wukovatz
09
SRC Snake Racing II
Ferrari 488 GTE
92
Daniel Kalippke
Chris Determann,
Stefan Wukovatz,
Kai Brandt,
Alex Gaedicke, Rouven Ebelle
Stefan Wukovatz
10
Formel1-Liga.de
Mazda RT24-P
33
Andreas Frommherz ,Johann Asanger, Mario Söllner, Jürgen Bechtel
Jürgen Bechtel
11
Eagle Motorsports
TBA
97
Max Staude, Alexander Haider, Maik Neumann, Kalle Grabowski, TBA
Max Staude
12
Drehmoment Racing
BMW M8 GTE
94
Daniel Krebs
Chris Berning
Daniel Krebs
13
Katayamas Erben Pink
Cadillac DPi-V.R
68
Tim Eckstedt, Jan Barth, Dietmar Blaskowski, Thomas Rosendahl
Thomas Rosendahl
14
Desperados Racer Community
Corvette C8.R GTE
13
Jan Jankowicz
Marcel Buck
Jan Jankowicz
15
Team International Racing
Porsche 911 RSR
72
G.Iceman
Guido Hamster
G.Iceman
16
Lion GP
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
62

Michael Domdei, Doni Bellafronte
Michael Domdei
17
Drace Motorsport
Corvette C8.R GTE
12
Mark Weiler, Brian Smeets, Markus Mueller, Joern Dette
Brian Smeets
18
Griplevel GTE Team
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
15
Alexandre Peroche, Yuri Janssen Yannick Pleiss
Yannick Pleiss/Patrick Pleiss
19
Falcon Simracing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
29
Jannik Maleika, Fabian Walter
Johannes Michl
20
Mintgen Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
07
Georg Weiss, Patrick Leitner, Nico Welle
Hasso Osterkamp, Michael Mintgen
21
Dutch Racing Team
BMW M8 GTE
27
Marcel Pomper
Marcel Pomper
22
DARK Sim Racing ecoFLEX
Porsche 911 RSR
91
Matthias Katzmarek, Jonathan Harz,
David Zirwes
23
DARK Sim Racing ecoTEC
Mazda RT24-P
19
Basti Schrahe, David Zirwes,
David Zirwes
24
Faradenza Racing
BMW M8 GTE
42
Ralf K., Tim Buktu, Maximilian K.
Maximilian K.

ALL SRC Live Timings

All SRC Championships

Teamspeak

SimRaceCommunity ( Mitglied werden )

Discord